test Ajax Post

ผลบอลวันที่ 17 กรกฎาคม 2562

Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Tunisia 0 - 1 Nigeria
Match
Europe - Champions League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:30 Riga FC 0 - 1 Dundalk
Match
01:15 FINISHED Maribor 2 - 0 Valur
Match
01:00 FINISHED Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 บาเต้
Match
00:00 FINISHED คาราบัค 2 - 0 ปาร์ติซานี
Match
00:00 FINISHED Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
Match
00:00 FINISHED เอไอเค 3 - 1 Avan Academy
Match
00:30 FINISHED Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
Match
01:00 FINISHED CFR Cluj 3 - 1 FC Astana
Match
01:15 Sutjeska 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Match
01:45 FINISHED Celtic 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
Match
Europe - Europa League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:00 FINISHED Chikhura 2 - 1 Fola
Match
China - Super League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
18:35 FINISHED Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe
Match
18:35 FINISHED Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
Match
18:35 FINISHED Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Hebei
Match
18:35 FINISHED Shenzhen 0 - 2 Chongqing Lifan
Match
18:35 FINISHED Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Match
Scotland - Betfred Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:45 FINISHED Clyde 1 - 3 Hamilton
Match
01:45 Cove Rangers 0 - 1 Dundee FC
Match
01:45 FINISHED Dunfermline 6 - 0 Albion Rovers
Match
01:45 FINISHED St. Mirren 1 - 0 Edinburgh City
Match
01:45 FINISHED Stirling 1 - 6 Arbroath
Match
Europe - Euro U19
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:45 FINISHED Portugal U19 1 - 1 Spain U19
Match
00:00 FINISHED Armenia U19 0 - 4 Italy U19
Match
Malaysia - Super League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FINISHED Pahang 3 - 1 Felda Utd.
Match
Australia - NPL Queensland
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
17:00 FINISHED บริสเบน U21 7 - 2 เซาธ์ เวสต์ ควีนส์แลนด์ ธันเดอร์
Match
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:00 FINISHED GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 PK-37
Match
Indonesia - Liga 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
15:30 FINISHED PSS Sleman 1 - 3 PSIS Semarang
Match
15:30 FINISHED Semen Padang 2 - 3 Bhayangkara Utd
Match
18:30 FINISHED PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Persebaya
Match
Philippines - PFL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
14:30 เลื่อน Ceres VS Global
Match
Vietnam - V-League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
17:00 FINISHED BHTS Quang Nam 1 - 2 Hai Phong
Match
17:00 FINISHED Khanh Hoa 1 - 0 Binh Duong
Match
17:00 FINISHED Nam Dinh 4 - 2 Thanh Hoa
Match
19:00 FINISHED T&T Ha Noi 1 - 1 Gia Lai
Match
17:00 FINISHED Ho Chi Minh 3 - 2 Da Nang
Match
Australia - Northern NSW
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
16:00 FINISHED Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 3 Charlestown City Blues
Match
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:30 FINISHED Abtswind 0 - 2 Sand
Match
23:30 FINISHED Bayern Hof 1 - 1 Ammerthal
Match
23:30 FINISHED DJK Bamberg 1 - 0 Bamberg (Ger)
Match
23:30 FINISHED Eltersdorf (Ger) 3 - 3 ATSV
Match
23:30 FINISHED Grossbardorf (Ger) 5 - 3 Spvgg Ansbach 09
Match
World - Premier League Asia Trophy
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
17:00 FINISHED นิวคลาสเซิล 0 - 4 วูล์ฟแฮมตัน
Match
19:30 FINISHED แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 4 - 1 เวสแฮม
Match
Russia - PFL - South
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2 - 1 Kolomna
Match
World - Club Friendly
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
16:00 FINISHED Gyor 3 - 1 Komaromi VSE
Match
18:00 FINISHED แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด 4 - 0 ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
Match
20:30 FINISHED เรเจนส์เบิร์ก 2 - 3 ฮอฟเฟนไฮม์
Match
22:00 FINISHED ซานด์เฮาเซ่น 4 - 3 Saarbrucken
Match
23:20 FINISHED Basaksehir 1 - 5 โบรุสซีอาเมินเชินกลัทบัค
Match
22:00 FINISHED Fiorentina 0 - 0 บารี
Match
23:00 FINISHED Gyor 1 - 2 Gabcikovo
Match
22:00 FINISHED MTK Budapest 1 - 0 DVTK
Match
17:00 FINISHED Puszcza 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy S.
Match
22:00 FRO โซโชซ์ VS ดิฌง
Match
22:00 FINISHED Spal 3 - 1 ND Gorica
Match
23:00 FINISHED เอา 4 - 1 แฮร์ทาเบอร์ลิน
Match
23:00 FINISHED กราสช็อปเปอร์ส 6 - 1 บอเด็น
Match
23:00 FINISHED Rio Ave 0 - 1 Guimaraes
Match
23:30 FINISHED แบร็สต์ 2 - 1 ลอริยองต์
Match
23:30 FINISHED Oberhausen 0 - 1 Heracles
Match
23:30 FINISHED Willem II 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
Match
23:00 Feirense VS Moreirense
Match
22:30 FINISHED Sampdoria 15 - 0 Sellero Novelle (Ita)
Match
22:30 FINISHED Cagliari 5 - 0 Real Vicenza (Ita)
Match
23:00 FINISHED Covilha 1 - 0 Sertanense
Match
23:00 FINISHED Oliveirense 0 - 0 Tondela
Match
22:30 FINISHED Besiktas 2 - 1 Pendikspor
Match
23:30 FINISHED Hsc Hannover (Ger) 0 - 4 ฮันโนเฟอร์
Match
22:00 FINISHED ไมนทซ์ 2 - 0 ราโยบาเยกาโน
Match
23:00 FINISHED Swit 2 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
Match
16:00 FINISHED Varzim 2 - 2 Lusitania FC (Por)
Match
21:30 FINISHED Suwalki 0 - 2 Zambrow
Match
23:00 Academico Viseu VS Arouca
Match
23:00 FRO Einheit Rudolstadt VS Meuselwitz
Match
23:00 FINISHED Hutnik Krakow 2 - 2 Bochenski (Pol)
Match
23:30 FINISHED Ginsheim (Ger) 2 - 5 เวเฮ่น
Match
23:30 FINISHED Lichtenberg 0 - 0 Mahlsdorf (Ger)
Match
16:00 FINISHED Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Match
16:00 FINISHED Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Ajka
Match
16:00 FINISHED Podbeskidzie 3 - 0 Mieszko
Match
16:30 FINISHED Mafra 0 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
Match
22:00 FINISHED Pogon Siedlce 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Match
22:00 FINISHED Bekescsaba 1912 2 - 2 Fuzesgyarmati SK
Match
22:00 FINISHED ก็อง 2 - 2 เกววีลย์
Match
22:00 FINISHED Hodonin 1 - 2 Znojmo
Match
22:00 FINISHED Honved II 0 - 0 Cegledi
Match
22:00 FINISHED Kisvarda 3 - 2 Kaposvar
Match
22:00 FINISHED NK Krka 0 - 2 NK Bravo
Match
22:00 FINISHED Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita
Match
22:30 FINISHED Chievo 1 - 2 Virtus Verona
Match
22:30 FINISHED Shmona 1 - 0 Szolnoki MAV
Match
23:00 FINISHED Olsztyn 2 - 2 Sroda
Match
23:00 FINISHED Schalke II (Ger) 5 - 1 Schermbeck
Match
23:30 FINISHED เคียสโซ 5 - 0 Paradiso (Sui)
Match
23:30 FINISHED Dortmund II 1 - 1 Eindhoven FC
Match
23:45 FINISHED SU Tillmitsch (Aut) 2 - 0 Su Rebenland (Aut)
Match
15:00 FINISHED Poli Timisoara 1 - 3 Municipal Lugoj
Match
22:00 FINISHED Gloria Buzau 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa
Match
22:00 FINISHED Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Concordia
Match
22:00 FINISHED BKV Elore 1 - 2 Ivancsa
Match
22:00 FINISHED Renova 2 - 0 Trayal Krusevac (Srb)
Match
22:30 FINISHED Kozlovice 4 - 5 Vyskov
Match
23:00 FINISHED Kluczbork 1 - 1 Brzeg
Match
23:00 FINISHED Lisen 1 - 0 Lanzhot (Cze)
Match
23:35 FINISHED เบอเกอรัก 1 - 2 โป
Match
23:30 FINISHED Kapellen-Erft (Ger) 5 - 2 Dusseldorf-West (Ger)
Match
22:30 FINISHED Leoben (Aut) 3 - 5 Csakvari
Match
23:00 FINISHED Iskra 0 - 2 Krupa
Match
21:00 FINISHED Triglav 0 - 3 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Match
23:30 FINISHED Mezokovesd-Zsory 1 - 2 ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คลูจ์
Match
20:00 FINISHED Gaziantep 1 - 2 FC Rapid Bucuresti
Match
23:00 FINISHED Feirense 3 - 1 Arouca
Match
23:00 FINISHED สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 3 - 3 Maastricht
Match
01:45 FINISHED Hornchurch 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
Match
00:00 FINISHED อมอเรเบียต้า 1 - 3 เอเซเด เอย์บาร์
Match
00:00 FINISHED โบคุม 1 - 2 บาร์นส์ลี่
Match
00:00 FINISHED Breda 0 - 1 โลเคอเรน
Match
00:00 FINISHED เฟริส เวียนนา 1 - 4 ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
Match
00:00 FINISHED ออร์เลอ็อง 0 - 1 อองเช่ร์
Match
00:00 FINISHED แซงต์-ทรุยด็อง 1 - 2 ลอมเมล เอสเค
Match
00:30 FINISHED Heist 1 - 2 เวสเตอร์โล
Match
01:00 FINISHED Feyenoord 0 - 3 Panathinaikos
Match
00:00 FINISHED PSV 0 - 2 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
Match
01:00 FINISHED Wrexham 1 - 3 สโต๊กซิตี้
Match
01:00 FINISHED York 2 - 1 Hartlepool
Match
01:30 FINISHED AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 Gent
Match
01:30 FINISHED Bradford PA 1 - 5 โรธเธอร์แฮม
Match
01:30 FINISHED Dagenham & Red. 0 - 4 ชาร์ลตัน
Match
01:30 FINISHED Mansfield 1 - 3 แบล็คเบิร์น
Match
01:30 FINISHED Port Vale 1 - 0 ฟลีตวูด ทาวน์
Match
01:30 FINISHED Yate Town 1 - 6 Forest Green
Match
01:45 FINISHED Rochdale 1 - 3 ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์
Match
00:00 FINISHED Kolding IF 2 - 1 Thisted FC
Match
07:00 FINISHED FC Dallas 1 - 3 เซบียา
Match
07:00 FINISHED Minnesota 0 - 3 แอสตัน วิลล่า
Match
LIVE Seattle Sounders 0 - 0 ดอร์ทมุนท์
Match
00:00 FINISHED Ferreira 2 - 2 Penafiel
Match
08:00 FRO มาร์แซย์ VS บอร์โด
Match
01:00 FINISHED ชริวส์เบอรี่ 0 - 1 Newport
Match
01:45 FINISHED Bala 0 - 1 Southport
Match
01:45 FINISHED Grays 2 - 7 Billericay
Match
00:00 FINISHED เบียร์ช็อต วิลไรจ์ก 2 - 0 Panachaiki
Match
01:30 FINISHED Chaves 2 - 0 Compostela
Match
01:45 FINISHED Stalybridge 3 - 1 เบิร์นลี่
Match
00:00 FINISHED Dusseldorf II 3 - 0 Bocholt
Match
00:00 FINISHED Krieschow (Ger) 2 - 2 Energie Cottbus
Match
00:00 FINISHED SSVg Velbert (Ger) 1 - 0 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
Match
00:00 FINISHED วาสแลนด์ บีเวเรน 0 - 3 ล็องส์
Match
00:30 FINISHED Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 3 Norderstedt
Match
00:30 FINISHED Gijon Industrial 0 - 9 ฆิฆอน
Match
00:30 FINISHED Hilden (Ger) 4 - 0 Ennepetal (Ger)
Match
00:30 FINISHED เคเอสวี โรเซลาเร่ 1 - 1 มูสครอน
Match
00:30 FINISHED Meerbusch (Ger) 2 - 1 Homberg (Ger)
Match
00:30 FINISHED TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) 0 - 3 B. Monchengladbach II
Match
01:00 FINISHED Barbate (Esp) 1 - 4 กาดิซ
Match
01:45 FINISHED Hereford 2 - 2 Cheltenham
Match
00:00 FINISHED อาวรองเช่ 0 - 2 Saint-Malo
Match
00:00 FINISHED FC Ludwigsfelder 3 - 4 Berliner AK 07
Match
00:30 FINISHED Waldgirmes 2 - 0 Erndtebruck
Match
01:00 FINISHED Vasas 5 - 2 Rakosmenti KSK
Match
01:00 FINISHED Llanelli 1 - 1 Port Talbot
Match
01:30 FINISHED Anapolis 1 - 2 Brasiliense
Match
FINISHED Tampico Madero 2 - 0 Saprissa
Match
Africa - CECAFA Clubs Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:30 APR 0 - 1 AS Maniema
Match
21:00 FINISHED Gor Mahia 1 - 2 Green Eagles
Match
Russia - PFL - West
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2 - 1 Kolomna
Match
World - Club Friendly Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 FINISHED Gintra W 3 - 1 Leczna W (Pol)
Match
USA - MLS
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FINISHED Atlanta United 5 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Match
06:00 FINISHED New England Revolution 4 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Match
07:00 FINISHED Chicago Fire 2 - 2 Columbus Crew
Match
07:00 FINISHED Toronto FC 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls
Match
USA - USL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
FINISHED Oklahoma City Energy 2 - 3 Reno
Match
Australia & Oceania - Pacific Games
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FRO Papua New Guinea VS Tonga
Match
07:00 FRO Tahiti VS American Samoa
Match
10:00 FRO Vanuatu VS Samoa
Match
South America - Copa Sudamericana
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
07:30 FINISHED Ind. del Valle 2 - 0 Caracas
Match
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:15 FINISHED Atletico-MG 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Match
05:15 FINISHED Bahia 0 - 1 Gremio
Match
07:30 Flamengo RJ 1 - 2 Atletico-PR
Match
07:30 Internacional 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Match
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FINISHED America MG U20 2 - 1 Botafogo U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Atletico-PR U20 1 - 3 Palmeiras U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Chapecoense-SC U20 2 - 3 Atletico-MG U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Gremio U20 2 - 0 Corinthians U20 (Bra)
Match
01:00 FINISHED Santos U20 0 - 1 Cruzeiro U20
Match
01:00 FINISHED Sport Recife U20 2 - 2 Coritiba U20
Match
World - International Champions Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
10:00 อาเซนอล VS บาเยิร์นมิวนิก
Match
Australia & Oceania - Pacific Games Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FRO Tonga W VS Fiji W
Match
07:30 FRO Cook Islands W VS Papua New Guinea W
Match
09:00 FRO New Caledonia W VS Samoa W
Match
Colombia - Liga Aguila Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FRO America de Cali W VS Atletico F.C. W
Match
03:00 FRO Huila W VS Orsomarso W
Match